Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express (11451).

11451/Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express

Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express (11451) - Jabalpur Junction (JBP) To Rewa (REWA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express (Train No 11451) running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) to Rewa (REWA) stations

Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express, Train Number - 11451

Source
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)
Destination
Rewa (REWA)

Departure Days From Jabalpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express (Train number 11451) running between JBP-REWA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jabalpur Junction).

11451/Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 0.0 17:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. GSPR Gosalpur 28.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SHR Sihora Road 39.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SBD Sleemanabad Road 63.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KTE Katni Junction 91.0 18:27 18:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDR Amdara 128.0 18:55 18:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MYR Maihar 154.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. UHR Unchhera 168.0 19:35 19:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. STA Satna Junction 189.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. REWA Rewa 239.0 21:40 -
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express (Jabalpur Junction to Rewa) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express (11451). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jabalpur Junction - Rewa SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 115
• Jabalpur Junction - Rewa AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 420

All Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Rewa