Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (11424).

11424/Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express

Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (11424) - Hubballi Junction (UBL) To Solapur Junction (SUR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (Train No 11424) running between Hubballi Junction (UBL) to Solapur Junction (SUR) stations

Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express, Train Number - 11424

Source
Hubballi Junction (UBL)
Destination
Solapur Junction (SUR)

Departure Days From Hubballi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (Train number 11424) running between UBL-SUR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hubballi Junction).

11424/Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 0.0 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NGR Annigeri 36.0 15:39 15:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GDG Gadag Junction 59.0 16:10 16:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. MLP Mallapur 90.0 16:54 16:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. HLAR Hole Alur 107.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BDM Badami 126.0 17:36 17:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GED Guledagudda Road 139.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BGK Bagalkot 152.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LMT Almatti 187.0 18:50 18:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BSRX Basavan Bagewadi Road 205.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BJP Vijayapura 249.0 20:25 20:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. IDR Indi Road 299.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. TVL Tadwal 323.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. HG Hotgi Junction 343.0 22:40 22:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SUR Solapur Junction 358.0 23:15 -
SMTWTFS

Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (Hubballi Junction to Solapur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (11424). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hubballi Junction - Solapur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 135

All Trains from Hubballi Junction to Solapur Junction