Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (11423).

11423/Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express

Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (11423) - Solapur Junction (SUR) To Hubballi Junction (UBL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (Train No 11423) running between Solapur Junction (SUR) to Hubballi Junction (UBL) stations

Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express, Train Number - 11423

Source
Solapur Junction (SUR)
Destination
Hubballi Junction (UBL)

Departure Days From Solapur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (Train number 11423) running between SUR-UBL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Solapur Junction).

11423/Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SUR Solapur Junction 0.0 06:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. HG Hotgi Junction 16.0 06:43 06:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. IDR Indi Road 59.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BJP Vijayapura 110.0 08:22 08:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSRX Basavan Bagewadi Road 154.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LMT Almatti 172.0 09:33 09:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BGK Bagalkot 207.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. GED Guledagudda Road 219.0 10:43 10:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BDM Badami 233.0 10:58 11:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. HLAR Hole Alur 252.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MLP Mallapur 269.0 11:48 11:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GDG Gadag Junction 300.0 12:40 12:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. NGR Annigeri 323.0 13:08 13:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. UBL Hubballi Junction 358.0 14:30 -
SMTWTFS

Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (Solapur Junction to Hubballi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S class(es) tickets for Solapur - Hubballi Intercity Express (11423). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Solapur Junction - Hubballi Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 135

All Trains from Solapur Junction to Hubballi Junction