Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express (11403).

11403/Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express

Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express (11403) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Kolhapur (KOP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express (Train No 11403) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Kolhapur (KOP) stations

Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express, Train Number - 11403

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Kolhapur (KOP)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express (Train number 11403) running between NGP-KOP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

11403/Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. WR Wardha Junction 79.0 16:06 16:09 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLO Pulgaon Junction 109.0 16:34 16:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DMN Dhamangaon 129.0 16:52 16:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BD Badnera Junction 175.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MZR Murtizapur Junction 216.0 18:38 18:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. AK Akola Junction 253.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. WHM Washim 332.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HNL Hingoli Deccan 380.0 21:59 22:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. PAU Purna Junction 460.0 23:40 23:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. PBN Parbhani Junction 489.0 00:13 00:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GNH Gangakher 523.0 00:48 00:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PRLI Parli Vaijnath 553.0 02:20 02:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. LTRR Latur Road Junction 616.0 04:30 04:52 22 min
SMTWTFS
15. LUR Latur 648.0 05:25 05:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. UMD Osmanabad 728.0 06:57 07:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. BTW Barsi Town 764.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 802.0 08:50 09:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. PVR Pandharpur 854.0 10:05 10:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. SGLA Sangola 884.0 10:43 10:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MRJ Miraj Junction 991.0 12:40 12:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
22. KOP Kolhapur 1038.0 14:00 -
SMTWTFS

Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express (Nagpur Junction to Kolhapur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT Express (11403). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nagpur Junction - Kolhapur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 475
• Nagpur Junction - Kolhapur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,285
• Nagpur Junction - Kolhapur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,865

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Kolhapur