Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur - Rewa Express (11207).

11207/Nagpur - Rewa Express

Nagpur - Rewa Express (11207) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Rewa (REWA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur - Rewa Express (Train No 11207) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Rewa (REWA) stations

Nagpur - Rewa Express, Train Number - 11207

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Rewa (REWA)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur - Rewa Express (Train number 11207) running between NGP-REWA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur - Rewa Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

11207/Nagpur - Rewa Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 07:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. KATL Katol 61.0 08:13 08:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NRKR Narkher Junction 86.0 08:37 08:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PAR Pandhurna 104.0 08:56 08:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. AMLA Amla Junction 168.0 10:09 10:12 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. BZU Betul 191.0 10:33 10:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GDYA Ghoradongri 227.0 11:16 11:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ET Itarsi Junction 298.0 12:25 12:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. PPI Pipariya 365.0 13:22 13:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NU Narsinghpur 459.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SRID Shridham 490.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. JBP Jabalpur Junction 543.0 17:05 17:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KTE Katni Junction 633.0 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. MYR Maihar 696.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. STA Satna Junction 732.0 20:30 20:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. REWA Rewa 781.0 22:20 -
SMTWTFS

Nagpur - Rewa Express (Nagpur Junction to Rewa) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Nagpur - Rewa Express (11207). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nagpur Junction - Rewa SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 425
• Nagpur Junction - Rewa THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,125
• Nagpur Junction - Rewa SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,605

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Rewa