Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express (11205).

11205/Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express

Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express (11205) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Nizamabad (NZB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express (Train No 11205) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Nizamabad (NZB) stations

Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express, Train Number - 11205

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Nizamabad (NZB)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express (Train number 11205) running between LTT-NZB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11205/Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 17:17 17:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DVL Devlali 166.0 20:33 20:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 22:10 22:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. RGO Rotegaon 297.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LSR Lasur 325.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. AWB Aurangabad 358.0 00:20 00:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. J Jalna 421.0 01:30 01:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. PTU Partur 466.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SELU Selu 493.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBN Parbhani Junction 535.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PAU Purna Junction 564.0 05:00 05:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 594.0 05:40 05:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. MUE Mudkhed Junction 617.0 06:30 06:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. UMRI Umri 636.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DAB Dharmabad 666.0 07:26 07:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSX Basar 676.0 07:38 07:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. NZB Nizamabad 705.0 09:15 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Nizamabad) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Express (11205). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Nizamabad SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 370
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Nizamabad THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,005
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Nizamabad SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,450

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Nizamabad