Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (22684).

22684/Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express

Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (22684) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Train No 22684) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations


Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express, Train Number - 22684

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Train number 22684) running between LKO-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

22684/Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 18:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 77.0 20:05 20:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. AME Amethi 137.0 20:54 20:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. CIL Chilbila Junction 169.0 21:32 21:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PBH Partapgarh Junction 172.0 21:55 22:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. ALD Allahabad Junction 231.0 00:30 00:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKP Manikpur Junction 337.0 02:30 02:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. STA Satna Junction 415.0 03:45 03:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KTE Katni Junction 513.0 05:00 05:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 604.0 06:25 06:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. NU Narsinghpur 688.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PPI Pipariya 781.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ET Itarsi Junction 849.0 10:35 10:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. BZU Betul 956.0 12:25 12:28 3 min
SMTWTFS
15. NGP Nagpur Junction 1146.0 15:10 15:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. SEGM Sewagram Junction 1222.0 16:18 16:21 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1357.0 19:00 19:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 1427.0 19:38 19:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. RDM Ramagundam 1499.0 20:48 20:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KZJ Kazipet Junction 1601.0 22:10 22:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 1738.0 01:14 01:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda 1747.0 01:25 01:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. MBNR Mahbubnagar 1852.0 03:07 03:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. GWD Gadwal Junction 1927.0 04:30 04:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KRNT Kurnool City 1983.0 05:45 05:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. DHNE Dhone Junction 2036.0 07:00 07:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. GY Gooty Junction 2091.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. ATP Anantapur 2148.0 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 2182.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. HUP Hindupur 2260.0 11:23 11:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. YNK Yelahanka Junction 2344.0 12:53 12:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 2356.0 13:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Lucknow Charbagh to Yesvantpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (22684). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lucknow Charbagh - Yesvantpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 800
• Lucknow Charbagh - Yesvantpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,095
• Lucknow Charbagh - Yesvantpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,085

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Yesvantpur Junction