Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (11203).

11203/Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express

Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (11203) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Jaipur Junction (JP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (Train No 11203) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Jaipur Junction (JP) stations

Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express, Train Number - 11203

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Jaipur Junction (JP)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (Train number 11203) running between NGP-JP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

11203/Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 11:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. KATL Katol 61.0 12:41 12:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NRKR Narkher Junction 86.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PAR Pandhurna 104.0 13:22 13:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MTY Multai 145.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BZU Betul 191.0 14:52 14:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. ET Itarsi Junction 298.0 16:50 16:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 383.0 18:13 18:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPL Bhopal Junction 389.0 18:55 19:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. SEH Sehore 428.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SJP Shujalpur 470.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BCH Berchha 513.0 21:22 21:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. UJN Ujjain Junction 573.0 23:00 23:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. NAD Nagda Junction 628.0 01:05 01:30 25 min
SMTWTFS
15. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 780.0 03:15 03:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KOTA Kota Junction 853.0 04:20 04:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. BUDI Bundi 890.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MLGH Mandalgarh 959.0 06:14 06:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 1024.0 08:05 08:35 30 min
SMTWTFS
20. BHL Bhilwara 1078.0 09:25 09:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. BJNR Bijainagar 1145.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NSD Nasirabad 1187.0 11:04 11:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. AII Ajmer Junction 1210.0 11:45 11:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. KSG Kishangarh 1239.0 12:21 12:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. FL Phulera Junction 1290.0 13:02 13:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. JOB Asalpur Jobner 1308.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. KKU Kanakpura 1336.0 13:41 13:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. JP Jaipur Junction 1345.0 14:05 -
SMTWTFS

Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (Nagpur Junction to Jaipur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express (11203). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nagpur Junction - Jaipur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Nagpur Junction - Jaipur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,480
• Nagpur Junction - Jaipur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,165

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Jaipur Junction