Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express (22680).

22680/Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express

Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express (22680) - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express (Train No 22680) running between Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations

Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express, Train Number - 22680

Source
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express (Train number 22680) running between SVDK-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra).

22680/Katra - Yesvantpur Suvidha Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HAS Hassan Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNPA 32.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SBGA Shravanabelagola 41.0 07:01 07:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BGNR 75.0 07:34 07:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. YY 90.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KIGL 107.0 08:03 08:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NMGA Nelamangala 152.0 08:45 08:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAW Chikbanavar Junction 165.0 09:05 09:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 173.0 09:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Yesvantpur Junction