Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (11202).

11202/Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express

Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (11202) - Ajni (AJNI) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (Train No 11202) running between Ajni (AJNI) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express, Train Number - 11202

Source
Ajni (AJNI)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Ajni Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (Train number 11202) running between AJNI-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ajni).

11202/Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AJNI Ajni 0.0 16:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. WR Wardha Junction 76.0 17:10 17:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. PLO Pulgaon Junction 106.0 17:36 17:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DMN Dhamangaon 126.0 18:05 18:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. CND Chandur 143.0 18:22 18:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BD Badnera Junction 172.0 19:30 19:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. MZR Murtizapur Junction 213.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. AK Akola Junction 251.0 21:25 21:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. WHM Washim 329.0 22:49 22:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HNL Hingoli Deccan 377.0 23:39 23:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BMF Basmat 435.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. PAU Purna Junction 457.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBN Parbhani Junction 486.0 02:30 02:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SELU Selu 528.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PTU Partur 556.0 04:03 04:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. J Jalna 601.0 04:58 05:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. AWB Aurangabad 663.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. LSR Lasur 697.0 06:53 06:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. RGO Rotegaon 724.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MMR Manmad Junction 776.0 08:45 08:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. NK Nasik Road 850.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DVL Devlali 855.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. IGP Igatpuri 900.0 11:08 11:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KYN Kalyan Junction 983.0 12:37 12:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
25. TNA Thane 1004.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1021.0 13:45 -
SMTWTFS

Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (Ajni to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express (11202). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 470
• Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,270
• Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,840

All Trains from Ajni to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus