Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (22619).

22619/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express

Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (22619) - Bilaspur Junction (BSP) To Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (Train No 22619) running between Bilaspur Junction (BSP) to Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) stations

Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express, Train Number - 22619

Source
Bilaspur Junction (BSP)
Destination
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

Departure Days From Bilaspur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (Train number 22619) running between BSP-TEN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bilaspur Junction).

22619/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 0.0 08:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BYT Bhatapara 47.0 08:44 08:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. R Raipur Junction 111.0 10:00 10:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. DURG Durg Junction 147.0 10:55 11:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJN Raj Nandgaon 177.0 11:21 11:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGG Dongargarh 208.0 11:44 11:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. G Gondia Junction 281.0 12:53 12:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. TMR Tumsar Road 331.0 13:28 13:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRD Bhandara Road 349.0 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NGP Nagpur Junction 411.0 15:05 15:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPQ Balharshah Junction 623.0 18:40 19:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
12. WL Warangal 865.0 23:10 23:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1073.0 02:50 03:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. RU Renigunta Junction 1449.0 09:25 09:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. KPD Katpadi Junction 1582.0 11:30 11:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. SA Salem Junction 1786.0 14:17 14:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. ED Erode Junction 1849.0 15:30 15:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. TUP Tiruppur 1899.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. CBE Coimbatore Junction 1948.0 17:15 17:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. PGT Palakkad Junction 2003.0 18:25 18:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. TCR Thrissur 2080.0 19:45 19:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
22. AWY Aluva 2134.0 20:34 20:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. ERS Ernakulam Junction 2154.0 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. ALLP Alappuzha 2211.0 22:20 22:23 3 min
SMTWTFS
25. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 2254.0 23:20 23:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. QLN Kollam Junction 2295.0 00:10 00:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. TVC Thiruvananthapuram Central 2359.0 01:20 01:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. NJT Nagercoil Town 2425.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. TEN Tirunelveli Junction 2504.0 05:00 -
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (Bilaspur Junction to Tirunelveli Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (22619). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bilaspur Junction - Tirunelveli Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 835
• Bilaspur Junction - Tirunelveli Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,175
• Bilaspur Junction - Tirunelveli Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,210

All Trains from Bilaspur Junction to Tirunelveli Junction