Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (22619).

22619/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express

Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (22619) - Bilaspur Junction (BSP) To Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (Train No 22619) running between Bilaspur Junction (BSP) to Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) stations

Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express, Train Number - 22619

Source
Bilaspur Junction (BSP)
Destination
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

Departure Days From Bilaspur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (Train number 22619) running between BSP-TEN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bilaspur Junction).

22619/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BYT Bhatapara 46.0 08:44 08:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. R Raipur Junction 110.0 10:00 10:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. DURG Durg Junction 146.0 10:55 11:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJN Raj Nandgaon 176.0 11:21 11:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DGG Dongargarh 207.0 11:44 11:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. G Gondia Junction 280.0 12:53 12:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. TMR Tumsar Road 330.0 13:28 13:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRD Bhandara Road 348.0 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NGP Nagpur Junction 410.0 15:05 15:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPQ Balharshah Junction 621.0 18:40 19:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
12. WL Warangal 864.0 23:10 23:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1065.0 02:50 03:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. RU Renigunta Junction 1441.0 09:15 09:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. KPD Katpadi Junction 1567.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 1651.0 12:53 12:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SA Salem Junction 1771.0 14:17 14:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. ED Erode Junction 1834.0 15:30 15:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. TUP Tiruppur 1884.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. CBE Coimbatore Junction 1934.0 17:17 17:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. PGT Palakkad Junction 1989.0 18:25 18:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. TCR Thrissur 2064.0 19:42 19:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
23. AWY Aluva 2118.0 20:34 20:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. ERS Ernakulam Junction 2138.0 21:35 21:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. ALLP Alappuzha 2195.0 22:37 22:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 2238.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. QLN Kollam Junction 2279.0 00:03 00:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
28. TVC Thiruvananthapuram Central 2343.0 01:20 01:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. NJT Nagercoil Town 2409.0 02:42 02:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
30. TEN Tirunelveli Junction 2488.0 05:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (Bilaspur Junction to Tirunelveli Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express (22619). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bilaspur Junction - Tirunelveli Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 835
• Bilaspur Junction - Tirunelveli Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,175
• Bilaspur Junction - Tirunelveli Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,210

All Trains from Bilaspur Junction to Tirunelveli Junction