Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express (22607).

22607/Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express

Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express (22607) - Ernakulam Junction (ERS) To Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express (Train No 22607) running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) to Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) stations

Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 22607

Source
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)
Destination
Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

Departure Days From Ernakulam Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express (Train number 22607) running between ERS-SBC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ernakulam Junction).

22607/Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 0.0 17:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. AWY Aluva 20.0 17:20 17:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TCR Thrissur 75.0 18:07 18:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. OTP Ottapalam 120.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PGT Palakkad Junction 152.0 19:40 19:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. PTJ Podanur Junction 200.0 20:58 21:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TUP Tiruppur 244.0 21:43 21:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ED Erode Junction 294.0 22:45 22:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. SA Salem Junction 356.0 23:40 23:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. TPT Tirupattur 469.0 01:14 01:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 554.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KJM Krishnarajapuram 611.0 03:23 03:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 620.0 03:38 03:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 625.0 04:20 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Bengaluru City Junction