Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (22511).

22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (22511) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (Train No 22511) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) stations

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express, Train Number - 22511

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (Train number 22511) running between LTT-KYQ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 12:07 12:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. MMR Manmad Junction 244.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 428.0 18:30 18:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. AK Akola Junction 567.0 20:35 20:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. NGP Nagpur Junction 820.0 01:35 01:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. G Gondia Junction 950.0 03:21 03:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. R Raipur Junction 1121.0 06:00 06:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSP Bilaspur Junction 1231.0 07:55 08:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. RIG Raigarh 1363.0 09:51 09:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1437.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ROU Rourkela Junction 1538.0 13:10 13:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. CKP Chakradharpur 1642.0 14:54 14:59 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. TATA Tatanagar Junction 1705.0 16:25 16:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. KGP Kharagpur Junction 1839.0 19:05 19:25 20 min
SMTWTFS
16. HWH Howrah Junction 1957.0 21:30 21:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
17. BWN Barddhaman Junction 2064.0 23:53 23:56 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 2115.0 00:48 00:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. RPH Rampur Hat 2176.0 01:57 01:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PKR Pakur 2229.0 02:45 02:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MLDT Malda Town 2297.0 05:05 05:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
22. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 2529.0 09:00 09:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
23. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 2537.0 09:45 09:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. HSA Hasimara 2663.0 12:15 12:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 2698.0 13:40 13:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 2807.0 15:35 15:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 3008.0 18:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (22511). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 900
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,330
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,465

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction