Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (22511).

22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (22511) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (Train No 22511) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) stations

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express, Train Number - 22511

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (Train number 22511) running between LTT-KYQ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 12:07 12:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 18:30 18:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. AK Akola Junction 569.0 20:35 20:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. NGP Nagpur Junction 821.0 01:25 01:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. G Gondia Junction 951.0 03:21 03:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. R Raipur Junction 1122.0 06:00 06:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSP Bilaspur Junction 1232.0 08:05 08:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. RIG Raigarh 1365.0 10:18 10:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1438.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ROU Rourkela Junction 1539.0 13:10 13:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. TATA Tatanagar Junction 1703.0 16:30 16:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. KGP Kharagpur Junction 1837.0 19:10 19:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
15. HWH Howrah Junction 1952.0 21:30 21:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
16. BWN Barddhaman Junction 2047.0 23:53 23:56 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 2098.0 00:45 00:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RPH Rampur Hat 2158.0 02:08 02:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. PKR Pakur 2212.0 02:52 02:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MLDT Malda Town 2280.0 05:05 05:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
21. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 2512.0 09:00 09:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
22. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 2519.0 10:00 10:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. HSA Hasimara 2646.0 12:15 12:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 2680.0 13:25 13:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 2790.0 15:35 15:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 2940.0 18:25 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (22511). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 900
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,330
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kamakhya Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,465

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction