Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express (22487).

22487/Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express

Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express (22487) - Radhikapur (RDP) To Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express (Train No 22487) running between Radhikapur (RDP) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) stations

Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express, Train Number - 22487

Source
Radhikapur (RDP)
Destination
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Departure Days From Radhikapur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express (Train number 22487) running between RDP-ANVT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Radhikapur).

22487/Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. RDP Radhikapur 0.0 20:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KAJ Kaliyaganj 13.0 20:12 20:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RGJ Raiganj 33.0 20:31 20:36 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BOE Barsoi Junction 54.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SRI Salmari 63.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SI Sonalli 76.0 21:41 21:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. KIR Katihar Junction 93.0 22:20 23:10 50 min
SMTWTFS
8. NNA Naugachia 150.0 23:56 23:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KGG Khagaria Junction 216.0 01:05 01:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BGS Begusarai 257.0 01:32 01:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNBE Patna Junction 382.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 536.0 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 594.0 09:17 09:37 20 min
SMTWTFS
14. MZP Mirzapur 657.0 10:31 10:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. ALD Allahabad Junction 746.0 11:50 11:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. CNB Kanpur Central 941.0 14:30 14:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. TDL Tundla Junction 1171.0 17:07 17:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. GZB Ghaziabad 1354.0 20:20 20:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 1367.0 21:00 -
SMTWTFS

Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express (Radhikapur to Anand Vihar Terminal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Link Express (22487). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Terminal SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 600
• Radhikapur - Anand Vihar Terminal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,560

All Trains from Radhikapur to Anand Vihar Terminal