Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (22484).

22484/Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express

Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (22484) - Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) To Jodhpur Junction (JU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (Train No 22484) running between Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) to Jodhpur Junction (JU) stations

Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express, Train Number - 22484

Source
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)
Destination
Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Departure Days From Gandhidham Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Frirday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (Train number 22484) running between GIMB-JU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gandhidham Junction).

22484/Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 0.0 SOURCE 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 52.0 23:40 23:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RDHP Radhanpur 187.0 01:22 01:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BAH Bhabhar 211.0 01:46 01:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BLDI Bhildi Junction 255.0 03:10 03:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. DQN Dhanera 290.0 03:44 03:47 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. RNV Raniwara 325.0 04:12 04:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. MBNL Marwar Bhinmal 357.0 04:37 04:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. MON Modran 384.0 05:00 05:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
10. JOR Jalor 419.0 05:29 05:32 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. MKSR Mokalsar 452.0 05:57 06:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. SMR Samdhari Junction 478.0 06:27 06:32 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. LUNI Luni Junction 527.0 07:06 07:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JU Jodhpur Junction 558.0 08:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (Gandhidham Junction to Jodhpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (22484). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gandhidham Junction - Jodhpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 345
• Gandhidham Junction - Jodhpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 905

All Trains from Gandhidham Junction to Jodhpur Junction