Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (22484).

22484/Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express

Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (22484) - Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) To Jodhpur Junction (JU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (Train No 22484) running between Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) to Jodhpur Junction (JU) stations

Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express, Train Number - 22484

Source
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)
Destination
Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Departure Days From Gandhidham Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Frirday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (Train number 22484) running between GIMB-JU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gandhidham Junction).

22484/Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 0.0 20:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 53.0 21:24 21:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RDHP Radhanpur 188.0 23:03 23:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BLDI Bhildi Junction 256.0 00:40 00:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. DQN Dhanera 291.0 01:15 01:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RNV Raniwara 326.0 01:44 01:50 6 min
SMTWTFS
7. MBNL Marwar Bhinmal 358.0 02:15 02:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MON Modran 385.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. JOR Jalor 420.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MKSR Mokalsar 453.0 03:38 03:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SMR Samdhari Junction 479.0 04:15 04:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. LUNI Luni Junction 528.0 05:19 05:22 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. JU Jodhpur Junction 559.0 06:05 -
SMTWTFS

Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (Gandhidham Junction to Jodhpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express (22484). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gandhidham Junction - Jodhpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 345
• Gandhidham Junction - Jodhpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 905

All Trains from Gandhidham Junction to Jodhpur Junction