Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express (22482).

22482/Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express (22482) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Jodhpur Junction (JU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express (Train No 22482) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Jodhpur Junction (JU) stations

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express, Train Number - 22482

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express (Train number 22482) running between DEE-JU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

22482/Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 22:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 10.0 22:39 22:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GGN Gurgaon 27.0 22:59 23:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PTRD Pataudi Road 57.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RE Rewari Junction 78.0 23:55 23:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MHRG Mahendragarh 129.0 00:34 00:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LHU Loharu Junction 170.0 01:08 01:13 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 220.0 01:55 02:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. CUR Churu Junction 277.0 02:45 02:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 320.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. SUJH Sujangarh 366.0 04:29 04:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. LAU Ladnun 376.0 04:47 04:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DIA Didwana 407.0 05:12 05:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CTKT Choti Khatu 442.0 05:41 05:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KHTU Khatu 448.0 05:51 05:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DNA Degana Junction 473.0 06:15 06:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. REN Ren 500.0 06:37 06:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTD Merta Road Junction 517.0 07:04 07:09 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. JU Jodhpur Junction 622.0 09:10 -
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Jodhpur Express (22482). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 370
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 975
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,380

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction