Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (22481).

22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (22481) - Jodhpur Junction (JU) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Train No 22481) running between Jodhpur Junction (JU) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Train Number - 22481

Source
Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Train number 22481) running between JU-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jodhpur Junction).

22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JU Jodhpur Junction 0.0 19:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTD Merta Road Junction 105.0 20:14 20:19 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. REN Ren 122.0 20:32 20:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNA Degana Junction 149.0 20:57 21:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. KHTU Khatu 174.0 21:17 21:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CTKT Choti Khatu 180.0 21:34 21:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DIA Didwana 215.0 22:04 22:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LAU Ladnun 246.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SUJH Sujangarh 256.0 22:43 22:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 302.0 23:50 23:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. CUR Churu Junction 345.0 00:30 00:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 402.0 01:25 01:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. LHU Loharu Junction 452.0 02:15 02:23 8 min
SMTWTFS
14. MHRG Mahendragarh 493.0 02:52 02:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RE Rewari Junction 544.0 04:02 04:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. PTRD Pataudi Road 565.0 04:25 04:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GGN Gurgaon 595.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DEC Delhi Cantonment 612.0 05:06 05:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 622.0 05:35 -
SMTWTFS

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (22481). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 370
• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 975
• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,380

All Trains from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla