Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (22481).

22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (22481) - Jodhpur Junction (JU) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Train No 22481) running between Jodhpur Junction (JU) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Train Number - 22481

Source
Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Train number 22481) running between JU-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jodhpur Junction).

22481/Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JU Jodhpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 19:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTD Merta Road Junction 104.0 20:14 20:19 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. REN Ren 121.0 20:32 20:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNA Degana Junction 148.0 20:56 20:59 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. KHTU Khatu 173.0 21:16 21:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CTKT Choti Khatu 179.0 21:36 21:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DIA Didwana 214.0 22:03 22:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. LAU Ladnun 245.0 22:29 22:32 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. SUJH Sujangarh 255.0 22:42 22:47 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 301.0 23:50 23:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. CUR Churu Junction 344.0 00:30 00:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 401.0 01:25 01:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. LHU Loharu Junction 451.0 02:10 02:18 8 min
SMTWTFS
14. MHRG Mahendragarh 492.0 02:46 02:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RE Rewari Junction 543.0 03:50 03:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PTRD Pataudi Road 564.0 04:12 04:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GGN Gurgaon 594.0 04:35 04:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DEC Delhi Cantonment 611.0 04:52 04:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 621.0 05:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (22481). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 370
• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 975
• Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,380

All Trains from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla