Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express (22479).

22479/Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express

Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express (22479) - Jaisalmer (JSM) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express (Train No 22479) running between Jaisalmer (JSM) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express, Train Number - 22479

Source
Jaisalmer (JSM)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Jaisalmer Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express (Train number 22479) running between JSM-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jaisalmer).

22479/Jaisalmer-Bikaner Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JSM Jaisalmer 0.0 23:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. SBLT Shri Bhadriya Lathi 64.0 00:43 00:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. AQG Ashapura Gomat 103.0 01:17 01:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RDRA Ramdevra 111.0 01:30 01:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PLCJ Phalodi Junction 157.0 02:45 02:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. KLYT Kolayat 269.0 04:02 04:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. LGH Lalgarh Junction 316.0 04:50 04:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BKN Bikaner Junction 319.0 05:20 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jaisalmer to Bikaner Junction