Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (22474).

22474/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (22474) - Bandra Terminus (BDTS) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (Train No 22474) running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express, Train Number - 22474

Source
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Bandra Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (Train number 22474) running between BDTS-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bandra Terminus).

22474/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDTS Bandra Terminus 0.0 14:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BVI Borivali 19.0 15:07 15:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BL Valsad 183.0 17:17 17:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NVS Navsari 223.0 17:48 17:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ST Surat 252.0 18:22 18:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BH Bharuch Junction 311.0 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRC Vadodara Junction 381.0 20:13 20:18 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. ANND Anand Junction 417.0 20:51 20:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ND Nadiad Junction 435.0 21:09 21:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 481.0 22:10 22:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. MSH Mahesana Junction 548.0 23:44 23:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UJA Unjha 570.0 00:15 00:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SID Siddhpur 584.0 00:32 00:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNU Palanpur Junction 614.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ABR Abu Road 666.0 02:40 02:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. MJ Marwar Junction 831.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PMY Pali Marwar 862.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. LUNI Luni Junction 903.0 06:48 06:51 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. JU Jodhpur Junction 935.0 07:25 07:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. MTD Merta Road Junction 1039.0 08:50 08:53 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. NGO Nagaur 1096.0 10:02 10:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NOK Nokha 1147.0 10:55 10:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BKN Bikaner Junction 1212.0 12:35 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (22474). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction