Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (22474).

22474/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (22474) - Bandra Terminus (BDTS) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (Train No 22474) running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express, Train Number - 22474

Source
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Bandra Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (Train number 22474) running between BDTS-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bandra Terminus).

22474/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDTS Bandra Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 14:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BVI Borivali 18.0 15:03 15:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. BL Valsad 182.0 17:15 17:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NVS Navsari 222.0 17:44 17:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ST Surat 251.0 18:19 18:24 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BH Bharuch Junction 310.0 19:06 19:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRC Vadodara Junction 380.0 20:10 20:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. ANND Anand Junction 416.0 20:51 20:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ND Nadiad Junction 434.0 21:08 21:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 480.0 22:10 22:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. MSH Mahesana Junction 567.0 23:45 23:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UJA Unjha 589.0 00:03 00:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SID Siddhpur 602.0 00:20 00:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PNU Palanpur Junction 632.0 01:30 01:55 25 min
SMTWTFS
15. ABR Abu Road 685.0 02:40 02:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. MJ Marwar Junction 850.0 05:40 05:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PMY Pali Marwar 880.0 06:07 06:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. LUNI Luni Junction 922.0 06:42 06:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. JU Jodhpur Junction 953.0 07:15 07:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. MTD Merta Road Junction 1057.0 08:39 08:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. NGO Nagaur 1115.0 09:34 09:39 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. NOK Nokha 1166.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BKN Bikaner Junction 1230.0 12:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express (22474). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction