Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22473).

22473/Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express

Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22473) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (Train No 22473) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express, Train Number - 22473

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (Train number 22473) running between BKN-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

22473/Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 14:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. NOK Nokha 65.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NGO Nagaur 116.0 16:32 16:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MTD Merta Road Junction 173.0 17:22 17:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. JU Jodhpur Junction 278.0 19:05 19:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. LUNI Luni Junction 309.0 19:53 19:56 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. PMY Pali Marwar 350.0 20:28 20:33 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJ Marwar Junction 381.0 21:33 21:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ABR Abu Road 546.0 00:30 00:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNU Palanpur Junction 599.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SID Siddhpur 628.0 02:20 02:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UJA Unjha 642.0 02:40 02:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MSH Mahesana Junction 664.0 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 732.0 04:35 04:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
15. ND Nadiad Junction 777.0 05:52 05:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANND Anand Junction 796.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BRC Vadodara Junction 831.0 06:55 07:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. BH Bharuch Junction 901.0 07:47 07:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. ST Surat 960.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. NVS Navsari 990.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BL Valsad 1029.0 09:52 09:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BVI Borivali 1193.0 12:00 12:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BDTS Bandra Terminus 1212.0 12:45 -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22473). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 320
• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus