Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22473).

22473/Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express

Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22473) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (Train No 22473) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express, Train Number - 22473

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (Train number 22473) running between BKN-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

22473/Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. NOK Nokha 64.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NGO Nagaur 115.0 16:29 16:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. MTD Merta Road Junction 172.0 17:22 17:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. JU Jodhpur Junction 277.0 19:15 19:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. LUNI Luni Junction 308.0 20:03 20:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. PMY Pali Marwar 349.0 20:38 20:43 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJ Marwar Junction 380.0 21:33 21:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ABR Abu Road 545.0 00:30 00:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNU Palanpur Junction 598.0 01:53 01:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SID Siddhpur 627.0 02:22 02:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UJA Unjha 641.0 02:41 02:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MSH Mahesana Junction 663.0 03:05 03:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 750.0 04:35 04:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
15. ND Nadiad Junction 796.0 06:00 06:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. ANND Anand Junction 814.0 06:17 06:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BRC Vadodara Junction 850.0 07:02 07:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. BH Bharuch Junction 920.0 07:53 07:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ST Surat 979.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. NVS Navsari 1008.0 09:16 09:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BL Valsad 1047.0 09:50 09:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BVI Borivali 1211.0 11:57 11:59 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BDTS Bandra Terminus 1230.0 12:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (22473). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 320
• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,450
• Bikaner Junction - Bandra Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus