Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express (22472).

22472/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express (22472) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Bikaner Junction (BKN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express (Train No 22472) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Junction (BKN) stations

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express, Train Number - 22472

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Bikaner Junction (BKN)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express (Train number 22472) running between DEE-BKN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

22472/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 08:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 10.0 08:56 08:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GGN Gurgaon 27.0 09:16 09:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RE Rewari Junction 78.0 10:20 10:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. MHRG Mahendragarh 129.0 11:08 11:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LHU Loharu Junction 170.0 11:45 11:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 220.0 12:35 12:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. CUR Churu Junction 277.0 13:25 13:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 320.0 14:10 14:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. RJR Rajaldesar 338.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 384.0 15:04 15:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. SDF Sudsar 408.0 15:29 15:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NPS Napasar 431.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BKN Bikaner Junction 458.0 16:35 -
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express (22472). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 170
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 295
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,075

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bikaner Junction