Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sushasan Express (11111).

11111/Sushasan Express

Sushasan Express (11111) - Gwalior Junction (GWL) To Balrampur (BLP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sushasan Express (Train No 11111) running between Gwalior Junction (GWL) to Balrampur (BLP) stations

Sushasan Express, Train Number - 11111

Source
Gwalior Junction (GWL)
Destination
Balrampur (BLP)

Departure Days From Gwalior Junction Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sushasan Express (Train number 11111) running between GWL-BLP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sushasan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gwalior Junction).

11111/Sushasan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GWL Gwalior Junction 0.0 Source 13:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MRA Morena 39.0 13:31 13:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. AGC Agra Cantonment 119.0 15:30 15:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. MTJ Mathura Junction 173.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. FDB Faridabad 285.0 18:12 18:18 6 min
SMTWTFS
6. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 306.0 18:55 19:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. GZB Ghaziabad 329.0 20:07 20:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. MB Moradabad Junction 470.0 22:35 22:42 7 min
SMTWTFS
9. BE Bareilly 561.0 00:10 00:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 796.0 04:35 05:10 35 min
SMTWTFS
11. GD Gonda Junction 912.0 07:45 07:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. BLP Balrampur 952.0 09:15 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Sushasan Express (Gwalior Junction to Balrampur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sushasan Express (11111). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gwalior Junction - Balrampur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 450
• Gwalior Junction - Balrampur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,220
• Gwalior Junction - Balrampur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,765

All Trains from Gwalior Junction to Balrampur