Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (22458).

22458/Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express

Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (22458) - Una Himachal (UHL) To Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (Train No 22458) running between Una Himachal (UHL) to Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) stations

Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 22458

Source
Una Himachal (UHL)
Destination
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Departure Days From Una Himachal Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (Train number 22458) running between UHL-NED stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Una Himachal).

22458/Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UHL Una Himachal 0.0 15:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. NLDM Nangal Dam 17.0 16:10 16:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 37.0 16:38 16:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RPAR Rupnagar 72.0 17:16 17:20 4 min
SMTWTFS
5. MRND Morinda Junction 97.0 17:46 17:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SASN Sas Nagar Mohali 133.0 18:26 18:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. CDG Chandigarh Junction 144.0 19:00 19:08 8 min
SMTWTFS
8. UMB Ambala Cantonment 211.0 19:58 20:08 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. PNP Panipat Junction 320.0 21:24 21:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NDLS New Delhi 410.0 23:15 23:45 30 min
SMTWTFS
11. MTJ Mathura Junction 550.0 01:35 01:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. AGC Agra Cantonment 604.0 02:25 02:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. GWL Gwalior Junction 722.0 04:16 04:21 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. JHS Jhansi Junction 820.0 05:45 05:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. BINA Bina Junction 972.0 08:40 08:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPL Bhopal Junction 1110.0 10:55 11:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 1116.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. ET Itarsi Junction 1202.0 12:40 12:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. KNW Khandwa Junction 1386.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. MKU Malkapur 1559.0 17:38 17:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. AK Akola Junction 1649.0 19:05 19:25 20 min
SMTWTFS
22. WHM Washim 1728.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. HNL Hingoli Deccan 1775.0 21:09 21:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BMF Basmat 1833.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PAU Purna Junction 1856.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 1886.0 23:45 -
SMTWTFS

Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (Una Himachal to Hazur Sahib Nanded) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (22458). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 720
• Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,890
• Una Himachal - Hazur Sahib Nanded SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,765

All Trains from Una Himachal to Hazur Sahib Nanded