Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express (22457).

22457/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express (22457) - Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) To Una Himachal (UHL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express (Train No 22457) running between Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) to Una Himachal (UHL) stations

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 22457

Source
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)
Destination
Una Himachal (UHL)

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Tuesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express (Train number 22457) running between NED-UHL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazur Sahib Nanded).

22457/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 0.0 11:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. PAU Purna Junction 31.0 11:30 11:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. BMF Basmat 53.0 12:19 12:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. HNL Hingoli Deccan 111.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. WHM Washim 159.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. AK Akola Junction 238.0 15:50 16:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKU Malkapur 327.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNW Khandwa Junction 501.0 20:10 20:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 684.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 770.0 00:01 00:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPL Bhopal Junction 776.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BINA Bina Junction 914.0 02:33 02:38 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. JHS Jhansi Junction 1067.0 04:40 04:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. GWL Gwalior Junction 1164.0 06:05 06:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. AGC Agra Cantonment 1283.0 09:10 09:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. MTJ Mathura Junction 1336.0 10:07 10:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. NDLS New Delhi 1477.0 13:00 13:30 30 min
SMTWTFS
18. PNP Panipat Junction 1566.0 14:43 14:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. UMB Ambala Cantonment 1675.0 16:25 16:42 17 min
SMTWTFS
20. CDG Chandigarh Junction 1743.0 17:55 18:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. SASN Sas Nagar Mohali 1754.0 18:10 18:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MRND Morinda Junction 1789.0 18:42 18:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. RPAR Rupnagar 1814.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. ANSB Anandpur Sahib 1849.0 19:51 19:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. NLDM Nangal Dam 1870.0 20:20 20:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. UHL Una Himachal 1886.0 20:50 -
SMTWTFS

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express (Hazur Sahib Nanded to Una Himachal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal Weekly SF Express (22457). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 720
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,890
• Hazur Sahib Nanded - Una Himachal SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,765

All Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Una Himachal