Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express (22454).

22454/Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express

Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express (22454) - Meerut City Junction (MTC) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express (Train No 22454) running between Meerut City Junction (MTC) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express, Train Number - 22454

Source
Meerut City Junction (MTC)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Meerut City Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express (Train number 22454) running between MTC-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Meerut City Junction).

22454/Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MTC Meerut City Junction 0.0 04:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. HPU Hapur Junction 30.0 05:30 05:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. AMRO Amroha 103.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MB Moradabad Junction 134.0 07:25 07:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. RMU Rampur Junction 161.0 08:03 08:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BE Bareilly 224.0 09:00 09:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. SPN Shahjehanpur 295.0 10:15 10:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. HRI Hardoi 357.0 11:10 11:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BLM Balamu Junction 391.0 11:46 11:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LJN Lucknow Junction 459.0 13:10 -
SMTWTFS

Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express (Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya Rani Express (22454). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Meerut City Junction - Lucknow Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 170
• Meerut City Junction - Lucknow Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 625

All Trains from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction