Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express (22444).

22444/Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express

Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express (22444) - Bandra Terminus (BDTS) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express (Train No 22444) running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 22444

Source
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Bandra Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express (Train number 22444) running between BDTS-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bandra Terminus).

22444/Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BDTS Bandra Terminus 0.0 05:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BVI Borivali 19.0 05:40 05:43 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. VAPI Vapi 159.0 07:29 07:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ST Surat 252.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BH Bharuch Junction 311.0 09:41 09:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BRC Vadodara Junction 381.0 10:40 10:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. GDA Godhra Junction 455.0 12:00 12:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RTM Ratlam Junction 642.0 14:45 14:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. NAD Nagda Junction 684.0 15:58 16:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 836.0 17:27 17:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KOTA Kota Junction 909.0 18:30 18:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 1017.0 20:00 20:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BTE Bharatpur Junction 1199.0 23:20 23:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. MTJ Mathura Junction 1261.0 01:25 01:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. MRT Mathura Cantonment 1263.0 01:45 01:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. HTC Hathras City 1303.0 02:21 02:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KSJ Kasganj Junction 1366.0 03:20 03:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 1474.0 04:50 04:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. FGR Fatehgarh 1479.0 05:09 05:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KJN Kannauj 1533.0 05:52 05:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 1611.0 08:23 08:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. CNB Kanpur Central 1613.0 08:35 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express (Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur Central Weekly SF Express (22444). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 650
• Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,710
• Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,490

All Trains from Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central