Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (22443).

22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express

Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (22443) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (Train No 22443) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express, Train Number - 22443

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (Train number 22443) running between CNB-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 18:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj 2.0 18:30 18:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KJN Kannauj 80.0 19:30 19:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. FGR Fatehgarh 134.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. FBD Farrukhabad Junction 139.0 20:50 21:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KSJ Kasganj Junction 247.0 22:40 22:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. HTC Hathras City 310.0 23:33 23:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MRT Mathura Cantonment 350.0 01:05 01:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MTJ Mathura Junction 352.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTE Bharatpur Junction 414.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 596.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KOTA Kota Junction 704.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 776.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NAD Nagda Junction 929.0 10:58 11:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RTM Ratlam Junction 974.0 11:35 11:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
16. GDA Godhra Junction 1163.0 14:45 14:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BRC Vadodara Junction 1237.0 15:49 15:59 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. BH Bharuch Junction 1307.0 17:21 17:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ST Surat 1366.0 18:40 18:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. VAPI Vapi 1458.0 20:06 20:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BVI Borivali 1599.0 22:23 22:26 3 min
SMTWTFS
22. BDTS Bandra Terminus 1617.0 23:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (Kanpur Central to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express (22443). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 650
• Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,710
• Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,490

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Bandra Terminus