Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express (22351).

22351/Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express

Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express (22351) - Patliputra Junction (PPTA) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express (Train No 22351) running between Patliputra Junction (PPTA) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations

Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express, Train Number - 22351

Source
Patliputra Junction (PPTA)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Patliputra Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express (Train number 22351) running between PPTA-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Patliputra Junction).

22351/Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PPTA Patliputra Junction 0.0 SOURCE 20:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DNR Danapur 5.0 20:35 20:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 207.0 23:42 23:52 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. MZP Mirzapur 271.0 01:00 01:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. COI Chheoki Junction 352.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. STA Satna Junction 528.0 05:30 05:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTE Katni Junction 626.0 06:50 06:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction 717.0 08:50 09:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 962.0 12:55 13:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. BZU Betul 1069.0 15:00 15:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. PAR Pandhurna 1155.0 16:21 16:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGP Nagpur Junction 1259.0 18:20 18:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
13. CD Chandrapur 1456.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1470.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 1540.0 23:45 23:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. RDM Ramagundam 1612.0 00:45 00:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. WL Warangal 1713.0 03:00 03:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KMT Khammam 1820.0 04:20 04:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1916.0 07:10 07:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
20. OGL Ongole 2055.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NLR Nellore 2171.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GDR Gudur Junction 2209.0 11:55 12:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. MAS Chennai Central 2346.0 14:20 14:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
24. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 2421.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. KPD Katpadi Junction 2482.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 2565.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. KJM Krishnarajapuram 2700.0 19:48 19:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 2721.0 20:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express (Patliputra Junction to Yesvantpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express (22351). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Patliputra Junction - Yesvantpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 865
• Patliputra Junction - Yesvantpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,250
• Patliputra Junction - Yesvantpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,335

All Trains from Patliputra Junction to Yesvantpur Junction