Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (22187).

22187/Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express

Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (22187) - Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) To Jabalpur Junction (JBP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (Train No 22187) running between Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) to Jabalpur Junction (JBP) stations

Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express, Train Number - 22187

Source
Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ)
Destination
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Departure Days From Bhopal Habibganj Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (Train number 22187) running between HBJ-JBP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Habibganj).

22187/Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 0.0 05:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. HBD Hoshangabad 68.0 06:26 06:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ET Itarsi Junction 86.0 07:05 07:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. PPI Pipariya 153.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GAR Gadarwara 203.0 08:40 08:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KY Kareli 231.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NU Narsinghpur 247.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRID Shridham 278.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MML Madan Mahal 328.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 331.0 10:50 -
SMTWTFS

Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (Bhopal Habibganj to Jabalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (22187). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 145
• Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 515

All Trains from Bhopal Habibganj to Jabalpur Junction