Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (22187).

22187/Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express

Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (22187) - Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) To Jabalpur Junction (JBP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (Train No 22187) running between Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) to Jabalpur Junction (JBP) stations

Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express, Train Number - 22187

Source
Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ)
Destination
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Departure Days From Bhopal Habibganj Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (Train number 22187) running between HBJ-JBP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Habibganj).

22187/Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 0.0 SOURCE 05:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. HBD Hoshangabad 67.0 06:08 06:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ET Itarsi Junction 85.0 06:45 07:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
4. PPI Pipariya 152.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GAR Gadarwara 202.0 08:26 08:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KY Kareli 230.0 08:47 08:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NU Narsinghpur 246.0 09:02 09:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRID Shridham 277.0 09:28 09:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MML Madan Mahal 327.0 10:04 10:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 330.0 10:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (Bhopal Habibganj to Jabalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity SF Express (22187). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 145
• Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 515

All Trains from Bhopal Habibganj to Jabalpur Junction