Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22181).

22181/Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22181) - Jabalpur Junction (JBP) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train No 22181) running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express, Train Number - 22181

Source
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Jabalpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train number 22181) running between JBP-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jabalpur Junction).

22181/Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 0.0 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SHR Sihora Road 39.0 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KTE Katni Junction 91.0 16:15 16:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. BNU Bandakpur 187.0 17:46 17:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DMO Damoh 202.0 18:07 18:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PHA Patharia 229.0 18:29 18:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SGO Saugor 280.0 19:13 19:16 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. KYE Khurai 332.0 19:58 20:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 350.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LAR Lalitpur Junction 413.0 21:25 21:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHS Jhansi Junction 503.0 22:45 22:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. GWL Gwalior Junction 600.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. AGC Agra Cantonment 719.0 02:06 02:09 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. MTJ Mathura Junction 772.0 02:53 02:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 906.0 05:15 -
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22181). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jabalpur Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 465
• Jabalpur Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,225
• Jabalpur Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,750
• Jabalpur Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,975

All Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin