Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express (22161).

22161/Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express

Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express (22161) - Bhopal Junction (BPL) To Damoh (DMO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express (Train No 22161) running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) to Damoh (DMO) stations

Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express, Train Number - 22161

Source
Bhopal Junction (BPL)
Destination
Damoh (DMO)

Departure Days From Bhopal Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express (Train number 22161) running between BPL-DMO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhopal Junction).

22161/Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BPL Bhopal Junction 0.0 17:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHS Vidisha 54.0 18:32 18:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BAQ Ganj Basoda 93.0 19:04 19:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MABA Mandi Bamora 122.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BINA Bina Junction 139.0 19:55 20:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KYE Khurai 161.0 20:25 20:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SGO Saugor 213.0 21:17 21:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. MKRN Makronia 220.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GAJ Ganeshganj 251.0 22:03 22:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. PHA Patharia 264.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DMO Damoh 291.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS

Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express (Bhopal Junction to Damoh) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express (22161). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhopal Junction - Damoh SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 130
• Bhopal Junction - Damoh AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 470

All Trains from Bhopal Junction to Damoh