Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express (22134).

22134/Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express

Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express (22134) - Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) To Solapur Junction (SUR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express (Train No 22134) running between Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) to Solapur Junction (SUR) stations

Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express, Train Number - 22134

Source
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Destination
Solapur Junction (SUR)

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express (Train number 22134) running between YPR-SUR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Yesvantpur Junction).

22134/Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 0.0 20:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. YNK Yelahanka Junction 13.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 175.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ATP Anantapur 209.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GTL Guntakal Junction 276.0 01:40 01:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. AD Adoni 328.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MALM Manthralayam Road 369.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RC Raichur Junction 397.0 03:31 03:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. YG Yadgir 466.0 04:24 04:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. WADI Wadi Junction 505.0 05:45 05:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. SDB Shahabad 515.0 06:03 06:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GR Gulbarga 541.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SUR Solapur Junction 654.0 08:40 -
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express (Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Yesvantpur - Solapur SF Express (22134). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 385
• Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,005
• Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,425
• Yesvantpur Junction - Solapur Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,400

All Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction