Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (22133).

22133/Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express

Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (22133) - Solapur Junction (SUR) To Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (Train No 22133) running between Solapur Junction (SUR) to Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) stations

Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express, Train Number - 22133

Source
Solapur Junction (SUR)
Destination
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Departure Days From Solapur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (Train number 22133) running between SUR-YPR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Solapur Junction).

22133/Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SUR Solapur Junction 0.0 19:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. GR Gulbarga 113.0 20:55 21:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. SDB Shahabad 140.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. WADI Wadi Junction 150.0 21:55 22:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. YG Yadgir 189.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RC Raichur Junction 258.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MALM Manthralayam Road 286.0 23:48 23:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. AD Adoni 327.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GTL Guntakal Junction 379.0 01:30 01:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ATP Anantapur 446.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 480.0 04:00 04:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. YNK Yelahanka Junction 642.0 06:36 06:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 654.0 07:10 -
SMTWTFS

Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (Solapur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (22133). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 385
• Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,005
• Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,425
• Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,400

All Trains from Solapur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction