Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express (22131).

22131/Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express

Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express (22131) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Manduadih (MUV) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express (Train No 22131) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Manduadih (MUV) stations

Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express, Train Number - 22131

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Manduadih (MUV)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express (Train number 22131) running between PUNE-MUV stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

22131/Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 16:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. DD Daund Junction 76.0 17:30 17:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANG Ahmednagar 160.0 19:02 19:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. BAP Belapur 227.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KPG Kopargaon 271.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 313.0 21:50 21:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 497.0 00:10 00:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. KNW Khandwa Junction 620.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. HD Harda 728.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 804.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. PPI Pipariya 871.0 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. NU Narsinghpur 965.0 07:13 07:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1049.0 08:40 08:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. KTE Katni Junction 1139.0 10:25 10:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. STA Satna Junction 1238.0 11:50 12:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. ALD Allahabad Junction 1415.0 15:50 16:20 30 min
SMTWTFS
17. ALY Allahabad City 1418.0 16:28 16:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. GYN Gyanpur Road 1480.0 17:41 17:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MUV Manduadih 1536.0 19:20 -
SMTWTFS

Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express (Pune Junction to Manduadih) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Pune-Manduadih(Varanasi) Gyan Ganga Express (22131). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Manduadih SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 630
• Pune Junction - Manduadih THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,665
• Pune Junction - Manduadih SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,415

All Trains from Pune Junction to Manduadih