Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express (22118).

22118/Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express

Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express (22118) - Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) To Guntur Junction (GNT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express (Train No 22118) running between Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) to Guntur Junction (GNT) stations

Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express, Train Number - 22118

Source
Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG)
Destination
Guntur Junction (GNT)

Departure Days From Hyderabad Kacheguda Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express (Train number 22118) running between KCG-GNT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hyderabad Kacheguda).

22118/Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AMI Amravati Terminal 0.0 SOURCE 18:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BD Badnera Junction 9.0 18:48 18:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. AK Akola Junction 88.0 19:45 19:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 227.0 21:40 21:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. JL Jalgaon Junction 251.0 22:27 22:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 411.0 00:35 00:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. KPG Kopargaon 453.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ANG Ahmednagar 564.0 04:10 04:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. DD Daund Junction 648.0 05:55 06:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. PUNE Pune Junction 723.0 07:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express (Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Kacheguda - Guntur AC Double Decker Express (22118). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hyderabad Kacheguda - Guntur Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 470

All Trains from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Guntur Junction