Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22114).

22114/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22114) - Kochuveli (KCVL) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 22114) running between Kochuveli (KCVL) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 22114

Source
Kochuveli (KCVL)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Kochuveli Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 22114) running between KCVL-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kochuveli).

22114/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KCVL Kochuveli 0.0 00:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. QLN Kollam Junction 59.0 01:25 01:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 100.0 02:05 02:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. CNGR Chengannur 120.0 02:25 02:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. TRVL Tiruvalla 129.0 02:35 02:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTYM Kottayam 155.0 03:07 03:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 217.0 04:55 05:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. TCR Thrissur 288.0 06:07 06:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. SRR Shoranur Junction 321.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. TIR Tirur 366.0 07:59 08:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CLT Kozhikode Main 407.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. TLY Tellicherry 475.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CAN Kannur Main 496.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. KGQ Kasaragod 582.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 633.0 12:15 12:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. UD Udupi 714.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BTJL Bhatkal 828.0 14:46 14:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KAWR Karwar 982.0 16:10 16:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MAO Madgaon Junction 1064.0 17:10 17:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
20. PERN Pernem 1143.0 18:18 18:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SNDD Sindhudurg 1218.0 18:56 18:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. RN Ratnagiri 1398.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. CHI Chiplun 1504.0 22:06 22:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PNVL Panvel Junction 1760.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. TNA Thane 1796.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1813.0 04:10 -
SMTWTFS

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22114). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kochuveli - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 700
• Kochuveli - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,845
• Kochuveli - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,690
• Kochuveli - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,630

All Trains from Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus