Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (22113).

22113/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (22113) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kochuveli (KCVL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (Train No 22113) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kochuveli (KCVL) stations

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express, Train Number - 22113

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kochuveli (KCVL)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (Train number 22113) running between LTT-KCVL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

22113/Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 17:17 17:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNVL Panvel Junction 53.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. CHI Chiplun 309.0 21:52 21:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RN Ratnagiri 415.0 23:00 23:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNDD Sindhudurg 596.0 00:40 00:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PERN Pernem 670.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MAO Madgaon Junction 750.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAWR Karwar 832.0 03:22 03:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTJL Bhatkal 985.0 05:00 05:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. UD Udupi 1099.0 06:20 06:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 1180.0 08:00 08:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KGQ Kasaragod 1231.0 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CAN Kannur Main 1317.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. TLY Tellicherry 1338.0 10:33 10:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. CLT Kozhikode Main 1406.0 11:35 11:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. TIR Tirur 1447.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SRR Shoranur Junction 1492.0 13:10 13:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. TCR Thrissur 1525.0 14:12 14:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 1597.0 15:20 15:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. KTYM Kottayam 1659.0 16:37 16:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
22. TRVL Tiruvalla 1684.0 17:08 17:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. CNGR Chengannur 1693.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 1714.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. QLN Kollam Junction 1755.0 18:35 18:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KCVL Kochuveli 1813.0 20:25 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kochuveli) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express (22113). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kochuveli SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 700
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kochuveli THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,845
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kochuveli SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,690
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kochuveli FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,630

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kochuveli