Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express (22112).

22112/Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express

Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express (22112) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Bhusaval Junction (BSL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express (Train No 22112) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Bhusaval Junction (BSL) stations

Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express, Train Number - 22112

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express (Train number 22112) running between NGP-BSL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

22112/Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 07:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. KSWR Kalmeshwar 24.0 07:42 07:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KATL Katol 61.0 08:13 08:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NRKR Narkher Junction 86.0 08:37 08:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PAR Pandhurna 104.0 08:56 08:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MTY Multai 145.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. AMLA Amla Junction 168.0 10:09 10:12 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. BZU Betul 191.0 10:33 10:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GDYA Ghoradongri 227.0 11:16 11:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBTR Barbatpur 239.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ET Itarsi Junction 298.0 12:45 12:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. BPF Banapura 331.0 13:19 13:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. HD Harda 373.0 13:52 13:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KKN Khirkiya 405.0 14:19 14:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. CAER Chhanera 436.0 14:44 14:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KNW Khandwa Junction 481.0 15:40 15:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. NPNR Nepanagar 524.0 16:20 16:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BAU Burhanpur 550.0 16:42 16:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSL Bhusaval Junction 604.0 17:45 -
SMTWTFS

Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express (Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Nagpur - Bhusaval Intercity Express (22112). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Nagpur Junction - Bhusaval Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 205
• Nagpur Junction - Bhusaval Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 770

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction