Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express (22111).

22111/Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express

Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express (22111) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express (Train No 22111) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express, Train Number - 22111

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express (Train number 22111) running between BSL-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

22111/Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 05:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BAU Burhanpur 55.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NPNR Nepanagar 81.0 06:38 06:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KNW Khandwa Junction 124.0 07:25 07:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. CAER Chhanera 169.0 08:02 08:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KKN Khirkiya 200.0 08:27 08:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. HD Harda 232.0 08:54 08:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPF Banapura 274.0 09:27 09:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 307.0 10:50 11:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBTR Barbatpur 366.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GDYA Ghoradongri 378.0 12:11 12:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BZU Betul 414.0 12:49 12:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. AMLA Amla Junction 437.0 13:15 13:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MTY Multai 460.0 13:33 13:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PAR Pandhurna 501.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. NRKR Narkher Junction 519.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KATL Katol 544.0 14:53 14:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KSWR Kalmeshwar 581.0 15:23 15:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. NGP Nagpur Junction 604.0 16:10 -
SMTWTFS

Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express (Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Bhusaval - Nagpur Intercity Express (22111). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhusaval Junction - Nagpur Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 205
• Bhusaval Junction - Nagpur Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 770

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction