Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22104).

22104/Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22104) - Faizabad Junction (FD) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 22104) running between Faizabad Junction (FD) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 22104

Source
Faizabad Junction (FD)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Faizabad Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 22104) running between FD-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Faizabad Junction).

22104/Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. FD Faizabad Junction 0.0 SOURCE 23:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. ABP Akbarpur 61.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SHG Shahganj Junction 105.0 02:24 02:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JNU Jaunpur Junction 138.0 02:53 02:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MAY Mariahu 162.0 03:37 03:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JNH Janghai Junction 192.0 04:23 04:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. ALD Allahabad Junction 252.0 06:35 07:05 30 min
SMTWTFS
8. MKP Manikpur Junction 357.0 08:58 09:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. STA Satna Junction 435.0 10:15 10:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTE Katni Junction 533.0 11:30 11:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 624.0 12:55 13:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. ET Itarsi Junction 869.0 17:10 17:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1176.0 21:30 21:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. JL Jalgaon Junction 1200.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NK Nasik Road 1433.0 00:55 01:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. KYN Kalyan Junction 1567.0 03:57 04:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1604.0 05:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Faizabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22104). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Faizabad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 645
• Faizabad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,695
• Faizabad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,465
• Faizabad Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,230

All Trains from Faizabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus