Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (22103).

22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express

Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (22103) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Faizabad Junction (FD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (Train No 22103) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Faizabad Junction (FD) stations

Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express, Train Number - 22103

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Faizabad Junction (FD)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (Train number 22103) running between LTT-FD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 14:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 15:05 15:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NK Nasik Road 172.0 17:28 17:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. JL Jalgaon Junction 405.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 04:30 04:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 05:50 05:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 07:25 07:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. MKP Manikpur Junction 1247.0 09:35 09:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ALD Allahabad Junction 1348.0 11:40 12:05 25 min
SMTWTFS
11. JNH Janghai Junction 1407.0 13:03 13:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAY Mariahu 1437.0 13:50 13:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. JNU Jaunpur Junction 1461.0 14:35 14:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SHG Shahganj Junction 1495.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ABP Akbarpur 1539.0 15:55 15:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. FD Faizabad Junction 1600.0 17:50 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (22103). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 645
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,695
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,465
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Faizabad Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,230

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction