Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express (22102).

22102/Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express

Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express (22102) - Manmad Junction (MMR) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express (Train No 22102) running between Manmad Junction (MMR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express, Train Number - 22102

Source
Manmad Junction (MMR)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Manmad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express (Train number 22102) running between MMR-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manmad Junction).

22102/Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MMR Manmad Junction 0.0 05:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. NK Nasik Road 74.0 06:13 06:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DVL Devlali 79.0 06:23 06:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 124.0 07:15 07:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. KSRA Kasara 140.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KYN Kalyan Junction 207.0 08:48 08:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TNA Thane 228.0 09:18 09:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CSTM Mumbai CST 261.0 10:07 -
SMTWTFS

Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express (Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Manmad - Mumbai CST Rajya Rani SF Express (22102). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Manmad Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 125
• Manmad Junction - Mumbai CST AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 445

All Trains from Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST