Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (11103).

11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express

Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (11103) - Jhansi Junction (JHS) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (Train No 11103) running between Jhansi Junction (JHS) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express, Train Number - 11103

Source
Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (Train number 11103) running between JHS-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhansi Junction).

11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 0.0 16:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. DAA Datia 25.0 17:10 17:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DBA Dabra 56.0 17:34 17:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GWL Gwalior Junction 98.0 18:25 18:50 25 min
SMTWTFS
5. SVPI Shivpuri 223.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. GUNA Guna Junction 325.0 23:35 23:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 346.0 00:10 00:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. CBK Chachaura Binaganj 392.0 00:54 00:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BRRG Biyavra Rajgarh 422.0 01:23 01:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SFY Shajapur 511.0 02:40 02:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MKC Maksi Junction 539.0 03:40 03:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UJN Ujjain Junction 580.0 04:25 04:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. NAD Nagda Junction 635.0 05:33 05:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RTM Ratlam Junction 676.0 06:20 06:40 20 min
SMTWTFS
15. DHD Dahod 790.0 08:05 08:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. GDA Godhra Junction 864.0 10:25 10:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BRC Vadodara Junction 938.0 11:25 11:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. ST Surat 1067.0 13:17 13:22 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. VAPI Vapi 1159.0 14:35 14:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BVI Borivali 1300.0 16:24 16:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BDTS Bandra Terminus 1318.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS

Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (Jhansi Junction to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (11103). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jhansi Junction - Bandra Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 545
• Jhansi Junction - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,465

All Trains from Jhansi Junction to Bandra Terminus