Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express (11102).

11102/Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express

Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express (11102) - Gwalior Junction (GWL) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express (Train No 11102) running between Gwalior Junction (GWL) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express, Train Number - 11102

Source
Gwalior Junction (GWL)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Gwalior Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express (Train number 11102) running between GWL-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gwalior Junction).

11102/Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GWL Gwalior Junction 0.0 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SVPI Shivpuri 126.0 16:47 16:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. GUNA Guna Junction 228.0 19:20 19:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 248.0 20:00 20:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRRG Biyavra Rajgarh 325.0 21:32 21:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SFY Shajapur 414.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MKC Maksi Junction 442.0 00:45 00:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. UJN Ujjain Junction 483.0 02:00 02:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. NAD Nagda Junction 538.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTM Ratlam Junction 579.0 04:25 04:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. DHD Dahod 693.0 06:00 06:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GDA Godhra Junction 767.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BRC Vadodara Junction 841.0 08:40 08:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. BH Bharuch Junction 911.0 09:37 09:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ST Surat 970.0 10:40 10:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. BL Valsad 1038.0 11:48 11:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. VAPI Vapi 1062.0 12:17 12:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BOR Boisar 1134.0 13:20 13:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSR Vasai Road 1185.0 14:30 14:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNVL Panvel Junction 1252.0 15:45 15:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. LNL Lonavala 1308.0 17:53 17:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. CCH Chinchwad 1355.0 19:01 19:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PUNE Pune Junction 1372.0 20:10 -
SMTWTFS

Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express (Gwalior Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express (11102). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gwalior Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 555
• Gwalior Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,500
• Gwalior Junction - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,190

All Trains from Gwalior Junction to Pune Junction