Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Bhuj Express (11092).

11092/Pune - Bhuj Express

Pune - Bhuj Express (11092) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Bhuj (BHUJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Bhuj Express (Train No 11092) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Bhuj (BHUJ) stations

Pune - Bhuj Express, Train Number - 11092

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Bhuj (BHUJ)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Bhuj Express (Train number 11092) running between PUNE-BHUJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Bhuj Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

11092/Pune - Bhuj Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 19:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. LNL Lonavala 64.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KJT Karjat Junction 92.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 139.0 22:17 22:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 164.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSR Vasai Road 191.0 23:45 23:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. VAPI Vapi 314.0 01:45 01:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BL Valsad 338.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. NVS Navsari 377.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ST Surat 406.0 03:50 03:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BH Bharuch Junction 465.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRC Vadodara Junction 535.0 05:40 05:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. ANND Anand Junction 571.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ND Nadiad Junction 589.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MAN Maninagar 632.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 635.0 07:45 08:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
17. VG Viramgam Junction 700.0 09:16 09:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DHG Dhrangadhra Junction 766.0 10:13 10:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 882.0 12:14 12:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BCOB Bhachau 898.0 12:33 12:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 935.0 13:20 13:45 25 min
SMTWTFS
22. AI Adipur 944.0 14:08 14:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. AJE Anjar 951.0 14:32 14:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BHUJ Bhuj 993.0 15:20 -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Bhuj Express (Pune Junction to Bhuj) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Pune - Bhuj Express (11092). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Bhuj SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 460
• Pune Junction - Bhuj THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,250
• Pune Junction - Bhuj SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,815
• Pune Junction - Bhuj FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,090

All Trains from Pune Junction to Bhuj