Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rajendranagar - Indore Express (19314).

19314/Rajendranagar - Indore Express

Rajendranagar - Indore Express (19314) - Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) To Indore Junction BG (INDB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rajendranagar - Indore Express (Train No 19314) running between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB) to Indore Junction BG (INDB) stations


Rajendranagar - Indore Express, Train Number - 19314

Source
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)
Destination
Indore Junction BG (INDB)

Departure Days From Rajendra Nagar Terminal Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Rajendranagar - Indore Express (Train number 19314) running between RJPB-INDB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rajendranagar - Indore Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rajendra Nagar Terminal).

19314/Rajendranagar - Indore Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. rjpb Rajendra Nagar Terminal 0.0 SOURCE 11:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. pnbe Patna Junction 2.0 11:25 11:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. mgs Mughal Sarai Junction 214.0 15:02 15:12 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. bsb Varanasi Junction 233.0 15:50 16:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. jop Jaunpur City 290.0 16:51 16:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. sln Sultanpur Junction 376.0 18:00 18:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. lko Lucknow Charbagh 516.0 22:25 22:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. cnb Kanpur Central 589.0 00:30 00:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. orai Orai 695.0 02:00 02:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. jhs Jhansi Junction 809.0 04:25 04:37 12 min
SMTWTFS
11. lar Lalitpur Junction 897.0 05:39 05:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. bina Bina Junction 960.0 07:05 07:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. bpl Bhopal Junction 1098.0 09:35 09:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. sjp Shujalpur 1179.0 11:01 11:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ujn Ujjain Junction 1282.0 12:45 13:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
16. dwx Dewas Junction 1322.0 13:50 13:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. indb Indore Junction BG 1360.0 15:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Rajendranagar - Indore Express (Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Indore Junction BG) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Rajendranagar - Indore Express (19314). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Junction BG SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 555
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Junction BG THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,500
• Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Indore Junction BG SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,190

All Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Indore Junction BG