Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (11090).

11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (11090) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (Train No 11090) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) stations

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express, Train Number - 11090

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Monday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (Train number 11090) running between PUNE-BGKT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

11090/Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 19:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. LNL Lonavala 64.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KJT Karjat Junction 92.0 21:28 21:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 139.0 22:17 22:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 164.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSR Vasai Road 191.0 23:45 23:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. DRD Dahanu Road 263.0 01:10 01:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. VAPI Vapi 314.0 01:45 01:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BL Valsad 338.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NVS Navsari 377.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ST Surat 406.0 03:50 03:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BH Bharuch Junction 465.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BRC Vadodara Junction 535.0 05:40 05:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. ANND Anand Junction 571.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ND Nadiad Junction 589.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MAN Maninagar 632.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 635.0 07:45 08:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
18. SBT Sabarmati Junction 640.0 08:20 08:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MSH Mahesana Junction 708.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNU Palanpur Junction 773.0 11:20 11:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ABR Abu Road 825.0 12:27 12:37 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. FA Falna 924.0 14:08 14:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. MJ Marwar Junction 991.0 15:15 15:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. PMY Pali Marwar 1021.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. LUNI Luni Junction 1062.0 16:21 16:24 3 min
SMTWTFS
26. BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi 1091.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS

Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (Pune Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (11090). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Bhagat Ki Kothi SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 485
• Pune Junction - Bhagat Ki Kothi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,320
• Pune Junction - Bhagat Ki Kothi SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,915
• Pune Junction - Bhagat Ki Kothi FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,270

All Trains from Pune Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi