Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express (11089).

11089/Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express

Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express (11089) - Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express (Train No 11089) running between Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express, Train Number - 11089

Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Bhagat Ki Kothi Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express (Train number 11089) running between BGKT-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhagat Ki Kothi).

11089/Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BGKT Bhagat Ki Kothi 0.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. LUNI Luni Junction 29.0 06:03 06:06 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. PMY Pali Marwar 70.0 06:54 06:59 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. MJ Marwar Junction 100.0 07:38 07:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. FA Falna 167.0 08:31 08:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ABR Abu Road 266.0 10:10 10:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. PNU Palanpur Junction 318.0 11:51 11:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MSH Mahesana Junction 383.0 13:07 13:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SBT Sabarmati Junction 451.0 14:10 14:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 456.0 15:20 16:15 55 min
SMTWTFS
11. ND Nadiad Junction 502.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANND Anand Junction 520.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BRC Vadodara Junction 556.0 18:02 18:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. BH Bharuch Junction 626.0 18:54 18:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ST Surat 685.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. NVS Navsari 714.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BL Valsad 753.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. VAPI Vapi 777.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. DRD Dahanu Road 828.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BSR Vasai Road 900.0 00:10 00:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
21. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 927.0 00:53 00:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KYN Kalyan Junction 952.0 01:37 01:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
23. KJT Karjat Junction 999.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. LNL Lonavala 1027.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. SVJR Shivajinagar 1088.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. PUNE Pune Junction 1091.0 04:40 -
SMTWTFS

Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express (Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune Express (11089). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 485
• Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,320
• Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,915
• Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,270

All Trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Pune Junction