Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Danapur - Udhna Express (19064).

19064/Danapur - Udhna Express

Danapur - Udhna Express (19064) - Danapur (DNR) To Udhna Junction (UDN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Danapur - Udhna Express (Train No 19064) running between Danapur (DNR) to Udhna Junction (UDN) stations


Danapur - Udhna Express, Train Number - 19064

Source
Danapur (DNR)
Destination
Udhna Junction (UDN)

Departure Days From Danapur Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Danapur - Udhna Express (Train number 19064) running between DNR-UDN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Danapur - Udhna Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Danapur).

19064/Danapur - Udhna Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DNR Danapur 0.0 16:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. ARA Ara 40.0 17:12 17:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BXR Buxar 109.0 17:58 18:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 203.0 20:02 20:12 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSB Varanasi Junction 219.0 20:55 21:15 20 min
SMTWTFS
6. GYN Gyanpur Road 279.0 22:11 22:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ALD Allahabad Junction 344.0 00:30 01:02 32 min
SMTWTFS
8. MKP Manikpur Junction 444.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. STA Satna Junction 521.0 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTE Katni Junction 620.0 05:35 05:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 710.0 07:15 07:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. PPI Pipariya 888.0 10:30 10:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ET Itarsi Junction 956.0 12:05 12:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. KNW Khandwa Junction 1139.0 15:20 15:28 8 min
SMTWTFS
15. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1262.0 17:00 17:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. JL Jalgaon Junction 1287.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. NDB Nandurbar 1437.0 20:35 20:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. UDN Udhna Junction 1594.0 23:40 -
SMTWTFS

Danapur - Udhna Express (Danapur to Udhna Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Danapur - Udhna Express (19064). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Danapur - Udhna Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 615
• Danapur - Udhna Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,645
• Danapur - Udhna Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,415

All Trains from Danapur to Udhna Junction