Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (11081).

11081/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express

Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (11081) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Train No 11081) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) stations

Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express, Train Number - 11081

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Train number 11081) running between LTT-GKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11081/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 16:30 16:33 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. NK Nasik Road 172.0 19:23 19:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 02:00 02:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. PPI Pipariya 803.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NU Narsinghpur 897.0 08:16 08:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 09:50 10:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 11:10 11:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. MYR Maihar 1135.0 12:08 12:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 12:45 12:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MKP Manikpur Junction 1247.0 14:40 14:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. COI Chheoki Junction 1339.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. MZP Mirzapur 1420.0 18:13 18:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BSB Varanasi Junction 1496.0 20:50 21:25 35 min
SMTWTFS
16. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 1531.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MAU Mau Junction 1588.0 23:05 23:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. BTT Bhatni Junction 1656.0 00:15 00:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. DEOS Deoria Sadar 1677.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 1727.0 02:15 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (11081). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 650
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Gorakhpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,565

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction